Eugene Cernan

Follow
Eugene Cernan

Born

3/14/1934, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Eugene Andrew Cernan

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eugene Cernan. Add a Biography

Credits