Eugene Clark

Follow
Eugene Clark

Born

12/13/1951

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eugene A. Clark
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eugene Clark is an American actor who has starred both on television and in film. He was born on October 8, 1955 in Los Angeles. He went to UCLA and played football for the Bruins. Clark rose to fame as a Canadian Football League player where he was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW