TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Eugene Lazarev

Follow
Eugene Lazarev

Born

3/31/1937, Minsk, Byelorussia, USSR

Birth Name

Yevgeni Lazarev

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Evgueni Lazarev, Evgenij Lazarev, Eugene Lazrev, Yevgeni Lazarev, Evgeny Lazarev
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eugene Lazarev. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eugene Lazarev yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW