Eunice Gayson

Follow
Eunice Gayson

Born

3/17/1931, London England UK

Birth Name

Eunice Sargaison

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Appered on stage in the musical production of "Into the Woods" in 1990. Her daughter later appeared as an extra in the '007' film Golden Eye (1995) Initially cast as 'Miss Moneypenny (the role ended up going to Lois Maxwell) at the beginning of the James Bond…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eunice Gayson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW