Eva Angelina

Follow
Eva Angelina

Born

3/14/1985, Huntington Beach, CA, USA

Birth Name

Nicole Francis Clyne

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angelina Del Mar, Ava, Eva Evangelina
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eva Angelina worked in the adult film industry as a performer from 2003 - 2010. Eva has worked on such productions as 7th Heaven, Cousin Skeeter, and Black Tie Nights.

Credits