Eva Avila

Follow
Eva Avila

Born

2/25/1987, Ottawa, ON

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eva Gougeon-Avila
7.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eva was born of a mixed family. Here father is from Peru, and her mother is from Quebec. As a result, Eva has a rich family history, which has lead to her unique singing abilities. After graduating from high school she found herself working as a postal clerk…more

Credits