Eva Green

Follow
Eva Green

Born

7/5/1980, Paris, France

Birth Name

Eva Gaëlle Green

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eva Gaelle Green the French/Swedish star is Daughter of French actress Marlne Jobert and Cousin of singer/actress Elsa Lunghini. Her Father is a Swedish dentist. She has twin sister name Joy who is in business school, her first filmas playing Isabelle in the 2003 NC17 film The Dreamers…more

Credits