Eva Green

Follow
Eva Green

Born

7/5/1980, Paris, France

Birth Name

Eva Gaëlle Green

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eva Green. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes