Eva LaRue

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/27/1966 , Long Beach, California, U.S.

Birth Name

Eva Maria LaRuy

Gender

Female

Biography:

Born and raised in California. Attended Norco Senior High School in Norco, California. Started acting at age six in commercials (and sang jingles).

The 5 feet 7.5 inches, Eva, has been married twice and has 1 child.

More
Less