Eva Pigford

Follow
Eva Pigford

Born

10/30/1984, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Eva Marcelle Pigford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eva Marcille
  • Eva Marcelle on Season 2 of Hair Battle ...
7.5
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Los Angeles, California in 1985, Eva Marcelle Pigford had a tough childhood that was surrounded by violence and tumultuous family relations. Despite the odds, she managed to graduate high school with flying colors, and then relocated to the East Coast to study at Clark Atlanta University.
more

Credits