Evan Ellingson

Follow
Evan Ellingson

Born

7/1/1988, La Verne, CA

Birth Name

Evan Taylor Ellingson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Evan Ellingson, Evan Ellison
9.0
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Though still in his teens, Evan Ellingson has begun to forge a varied career that spans from comedy to drama. After landing a guest spot on MAD TV, Evan's television career began to take shape with a series regular role on the FOX sitcom "Titus." Then, in 2004,…more

Credits