Evan Farmer

Follow
Evan Farmer

Born

7/28/1972, Asmara, Ethiopia

Birth Name

Evan Ragland Farmer JR

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Evan Farmer -- actor, singer, host. He was born on July 28, 1972 in Asmara, Ethiopia. He is most recognized as the fictional heartthrob from 2gether and the host from TLC's While You Were Out.

Credits