Evan Lee Dahl

Follow
Evan Lee Dahl

Born

6/24/1988, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gaki Schluppenheimer
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Evan Lee Dahl is a prominent young American actor. His ability to portray diverse characters in both Comedy and Drama makes him very versatile and can draw fans of either crowd. When not on T.V., or the Cinema, the actor continues entertaining on Stage appearing in both Theater…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Evan Lee Dahl yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW