Evan Longoria

Follow
Evan Longoria

Born

10/7/1985, Downey, California

Birth Name

Evan Michael Longoria

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Evan Michael Longoria
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Evan Longoria is a professional baseball player currently signed with the Tampa Bay Rays. He plays third base and led his team to the World Series in 2008 where they lost to the Philadelphia Phillies.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Evan Longoria yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW