Evan Parke

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/2/1968 , Kingston, Jamaica, West Indies

Birth Name

Evan Dexter O'Neal Parke

Gender

Male

Biography:

Evan Parke has worked as a professional actor since 1997 when he graduated from Yale's School of Drama. Evan was born in Jamaica, but he grew up in New York.
More
Less