Evan Sabara

Follow
Evan Sabara

Born

6/14/1992, Torrence, California

Birth Name

Evan Michael Sabara

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Evan Sabara is the fraternal twin brother of Daryl Sabara, who played Juni Cortez in the Spy Kids movies. Evan is a child actor and has appeared on many different shows and starred in many different movies.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW