Evan Turner

Follow
Evan Turner

Born

10/27/1988, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Evan Marcel Turner

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Evan Turner was a standout college basketball player at Ohio State from 2007-2010. He currently plays for the Philadelphia 76ers.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Evan Turner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW