Eve Brent

Follow
Eve Brent

Born

9/11/1929, Houston, Texas, USA

Died

8/27/2011

Birth Name

Jean Ewers

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eve Brent Ashe, Jean Ann Lewis, Jean Lewis
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eve Brent. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eve Brent yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less