Eve Brent

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/11/1929 , Houston, Texas, USA

Died

8/27/2011

Birth Name

Jean Ewers

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Eve Brent. Add a Biography
More
Less