Eve Torres

Follow
Eve Torres

Born

10/21/1984, Denver, Colorado, U.S.A

Birth Name

Eve Marie Torres

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eve Torres
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eve Torres is the winner of the 2007 WWE Diva Search. She is also a model, dancer, and a member of the NBA's Los Angeles Clippers Spirit Dance Team. She is well known for her strong passion for charity work and has contributed to charities including Victims Right…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW