Evel Knievel

Follow
Evel Knievel

Born

10/17/1938, Butte, Montana, USA

Died

11/30/2007

Birth Name

Robert Craig Knievel

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Evil Knievel
8.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Evel Knievel. Add a Biography

Credits