Evelyn Guerrero

Follow
Evelyn Guerrero

Born

2/24/1949, East Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Evelyn L. Guerrero

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Evelyn Morita
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Evelyn is married to actor and star of karate Kid and Happy Days, Pat Morita. They married in 1995.

Evelyn & Pat have a home in Los Vegas, NV.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Evelyn Guerrero yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW