Ewa da Cruz

Follow
Ewa da Cruz

Born

7/9/1977, Norway

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ewa DaCruz, Ewa Skulstad
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ewa is half-Egyptian and half-Norwegian and grew up in Norway. She came to the United States to attend the American Academy of Dramatic Arts, graduating in 2004. She has also appeared in the films Sex & Sushi, Dice, Kettle of Fish, Bella and Charlie.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ewa da Cruz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less