Ewan Alman

Follow
Ewan Alman

Born

7/31/1984, Westminster, London

Birth Name

Ewan David Alman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Da Brakes
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Growing up with hip-hop, Ewan David Alman aka Da Brakes developed an early taste for the rap scene. Artists such as Michael Jackson and Eminem have inspired him, but it must be said that his biggest influence has been Will Smith. Da Brakes has two major goals in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ewan Alman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW