Eydie Gorme

Follow
Eydie Gorme

Born

New York, New York, USA (Bronx)

Died

8/11/2013

Birth Name

Edith Gormezano

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eydie Gormé
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eydie Gorme. Add a Biography

Credits