Ezra Stone

Follow
Ezra Stone

Born

12/2/1917, New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA

Died

3/3/1994

Birth Name

Ezra Chaim Feinstone

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
actor/writer/producer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ezra Stone yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW