F.W. Murnau

Follow
F.W. Murnau

Born

Bielefeld, North-Rhine-Westphalia, Germany

Died

3/11/1931

Birth Name

Friedrich Wilhelm Plumpe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dr. F.W. Murnau, Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for F.W. Murnau. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed F.W. Murnau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW