TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Fabian

Follow
Fabian

Born

2/6/1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (USA)

Birth Name

Fabiano Anthony Forte

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fabian Forte
4.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fabian. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fabian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less