Fabio

Follow
Fabio

Born

3/15/1959, Milan, Italy

Birth Name

Fabio Lanzoni

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fabio Lanzoni, Fabio
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Fabio Lanzoni is a world-renowned male model. Lanzoni, better known as just Fabio, has been modeling for most of his adult life. Aside from modeling, Fabio is a romantic novelist. At one point in his life, Fabio was the "Sexiest Man Alive".

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less