Faith Dever

Follow
Faith Dever

Born

8/19/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Faith and Hope Dever, Hope and Faith Dever
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Twins Hope and Faith Dever began their career on The Young and the Restless, briefly sharing the role of Joshua Marsino with the Morgan triplets, and had a brief appearance on Ghost Whisperer, but their primary role has been playing Molly Lansing on General Hospital, which they began…more

Credits