Faith Evans

Follow
Faith Evans

Born

6/10/1973, Lakeland, Florida

Birth Name

Faith Renee Evans

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Faith, The First Lady
9.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Faith Evans. Add a Biography

Credits