Fantasia Barrino

Follow
Fantasia Barrino

Born

6/30/1984, High Point, NC

Birth Name

Fantasia Monique Barrino

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Fantasia, Fantasia Barrino
  • Fantasia Barrino on Fantasia for Real.
7.6
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Fantasia Monique Barrino on June 30, 1984 to a musical family. Miss Barrino auditioned for American Idol in Atlanta. She has a daughter named Zion Myra Barrino.

Credits