Fantasia Barrino

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/30/1984 , High Point, NC

Birth Name

Fantasia Monique Barrino

Gender

Female

Biography:

Born Fantasia Monique Barrino on June 30, 1984 to a musical family. Miss Barrino auditioned for American Idol in Atlanta. She has a daughter named Zion Myra Barrino.
More
Less