Farah Fath

Follow
Farah Fath

Born

5/1/1984, Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Farah LeeAllen Fath

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Farah LeeAllen Fath was born in Lexington KY on May 1st, 1984. When she was only five, she decided to start a career in show-business. In 1995, Farah was crowned "Miss Kentucky Preteen". Farah appeared in a Pringles commercial and several Duncan Hines print ads. In 1999, Farah…more

Credits