Faran Tahir

Follow
Faran Tahir

Born

2/16/1963, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Faran Haroon Tahir

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Faran Tahir. Add a Biography

Credits