Farnaz Farjam

Follow
Farnaz Farjam

Born

9/8/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Farnaz Farjam-Chazan
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Farnaz Farjam is a producer and executive and works in production management and does below the line work. Farnaz has worked on such productions as Keeping Up With the Kardashians, Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami, and The Simple Life.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Farnaz Farjam yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW