Faruk Pruti

Follow
Faruk Pruti

Born

4/27/1968, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Hercegovina, Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Pruti, Fabuk Pruti
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Faruk Pruti. Add a Biography

Credits