Father James G. Keller

Follow
Father James G. Keller

Born

6/27/1900, Oakland, California, USA

Died

2/7/1977

Birth Name

James Keller

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Father James G. Keller. Add a Biography

Credits