Fay DeWitt

Follow
Fay DeWitt

Born

12/4/1934, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Faye De Witt, Fay De Witt, Faye DeWitt
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV, film and stage actress

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fay DeWitt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW