Fay Roope

Follow
Fay Roope

Born

10/20/1893, Allston, Massachusetts

Died

9/13/1961

Birth Name

Winfield Harding Roope

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fay Roupe
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fay Roope. Add a Biography

Credits