Fedor Emelianenko

Follow
Fedor Emelianenko

Born

9/28/1976, Luhansk, Ukrainian SSR

Birth Name

Fedor Vladimirovich Emelianenko

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Experiment, The Last Emperor, Russian Military
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
"The Last Emperor" Fedor Emelianenko is a professional Mixed Martial Arts fighter and is currently a free agent. Fedor is considered by many to be the best fighter in the world with a record of 30-1.

Credits