TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Felecia Bell Schafer

Follow
Felecia Bell Schafer

Born

6/12/1960

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Felecia Bell, Felecia Bell-Schafer, Felecia M. Bell
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Felecia Bell Schafer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Felecia Bell Schafer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW