Felicia Day

Follow
Felicia Day

Born

6/28/1979, Huntsville Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Kathryn Felicia Day

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Felicia Danielle Day
9.1
User Rating
101 votes

Biography

EDIT
Felicia Day spent the first 16 years of her life being home-schooled as her family moved frequently throughout the Southern United States. She started college two years early, studying first the violin and then mathematics at the University of Texas at Austin. From the time she was very…more

Credits