Felicia Farr

Follow
Felicia Farr

Born

10/4/1932, Westchester County, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Randy Farr
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Felicia Farr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Felicia Farr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW