Felicia Provost

Follow
Felicia Provost

Born

9/17/1987, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Felicia Kristine Provost

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Felicia Provost is a native of Houston, Texas. Before America's Next Top Model she worked as a sales associate. Also, she is trained in dance. She was back up dancer for an artist named Aston before she auditioned for America's Next Top Model. She decided to enter America'smore

Credits