Felicity Jones

Follow
Felicity Jones

Born

1/19/1980, Birmingham, England, UK

Birth Name

Felicity Alice Jones

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Felicity Jones was born in Birmingham and stared her acting career at a early age taking on the significant and enduring part of Emma Grundy in Radio 4's The Archers at the age of 15. However her most known role to date is that of Ethel Hallow in…more

Credits