Felicity LaFortune

Follow
Felicity LaFortune

Born

12/15/1954, Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Felicity La Fortune
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
is trained as an opera singer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Felicity LaFortune yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW