We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Felix Bowness

Follow
Felix Bowness

Born

3/30/1922, Harwell, Berkshire, England, UK

Died

9/13/2010

Birth Name

Felix Harvey Talbot-Bowness

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Felix Bownes
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Felix Bowness. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Felix Bowness yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW