Fergie

Follow
Fergie

Born

3/27/1975, Hacienda Heights, California, USA

Birth Name

Stacy Ann Ferguson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stacy Ferguson, Fergi
  • Fergie and Taylor Swift rehearse at CHAS...
  • Singer Fergie arrives at the American Id...
8.1
User Rating
109 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacy Ann Ferguson began her career in 1983 as the voice of Sally Brown in the children's cartoon series Charlie Brown. Shortly afterwards, at the age of eight, she made her first appearance on the variety television program Kids Incorporated. During the following five years, Ferguson appeared on…more

Credits