Fern Barry

Follow
Fern Barry

Born

9/24/1909, Fairview, Oklahoma, USA

Died

9/9/1981

Birth Name

Fern Pauline Berry

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fern Barry. Add a Biography

Credits